1 |
2023 40 Over Competition - Playoffs |
Division II |
Semi Final |
10/22/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Hunters CC |
Khulle Sher CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Aveek Gangopadhyay |
Chakravarthy Karra |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023 40 Over Competition - Playoffs |
Division III |
Final |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Loose Nuts & Bolts |
Indus Panther CC |
Hyattsville |
Venkatesh Kumar |
Yasathilaka J. Rathnayke |
Manish Shah |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2023 40 Over Competition - Playoffs |
Division I |
Final |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Baltimore Tigers CC |
D.C. United CC |
Metro Oval |
George Mathias |
Eshan Mulay |
Harry Goodall |
|
|
|
|
4 |
2023 40 Over Competition - Playoffs |
Division III |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Loose Nuts & Bolts |
Raptors FSC |
Hyattsville |
Rohit Bhandari |
Harry Goodall |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2023 40 Over Competition - Playoffs |
Division III |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Taurids CC |
Indus Panther CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Ramesh Kasarla |
Abdul Waheed |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2023 40 Over Competition - Playoffs |
Division I |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Elite CC |
D.C. United CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Yasathilaka J. Rathnayke |
Vaidheeshwar Ramasubramanian |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2023 40 Over Competition - Playoffs |
Division I |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Baltimore Tigers CC |
Lions CC |
Metro Oval |
Manish Shah |
Kurt Mc Leod |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2023 40 Over Competition - Playoffs |
Division III |
Quarter Final |
10/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Raptors FSC |
Continental CC |
Orchard Park |
Mumtazul Qureshi |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2023 40 Over Competition - Playoffs |
Division III |
Quarter Final |
10/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Indus Panther CC |
Metro SC |
Lake Fairfax |
Ramesh Kasarla |
George Mathias |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2023 40 Over Competition - Playoffs |
Division I |
Quarter Final |
10/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Lions CC |
American Falcons Cricket Academy |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Srinivas Laxminarayan |
Ali Haider Damani |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2023 40 Over Competition - Playoffs |
Division I |
Quarter Final |
10/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
D.C. United CC |
Woodbridge Hawks |
Metro Oval |
Manish Shah |
Sameer Islam |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2023 Fall T20 Competition |
|
Qualifier |
10/01/2023 |
2:30 PM |
22 Yards CC |
VA Wolves |
Metro Oval |
Ali Haider Damani |
Abdul Mateen Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
10/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Khulle Sher CC |
Todays Travel CC |
Hyattsville |
Venkatesh Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
10/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Afghan CC of USA |
Potomac CC |
Lake Fairfax |
George Mathias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
10/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Baltimore Tigers CC |
Sri Lankan CC |
Woodmoor |
Harry Goodall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division III |
League |
10/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Woodpeckers CC |
Metro SC |
Galway Elementary School |
Manoj Ashoka Banakar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division III |
League |
10/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Mustangs CC |
Loose Nuts & Bolts |
Orchard Park |
Raj Srinivasan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
10/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Star CC |
US Strikers CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Sachin Sawant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
10/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Woodbridge Hawks |
Falcons Sc |
Veterans |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2023 Fall T20 Competition |
|
Eliminator |
10/01/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Gymkhana CC |
Loudoun United CC |
Metro Oval |
Manish Shah |
Abdul Mateen Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division III |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Metro SC |
Indus Panther CC |
Metro Oval |
George Mathias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division III |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Raptors FSC |
Continental CC |
Galway Park |
Vasu Maru |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division III |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Taurids CC |
Loose Nuts & Bolts |
Lake Fairfax |
Ramesh Kasarla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
US Strikers CC |
Washington Warriors |
Galway Elementary School |
Rohit Bhandari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Virginia Vikings |
Khulle Sher CC |
Orchard Park |
Mumtazul Qureshi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Potomac CC |
Virginia Falcons CC |
Hyattsville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Woodbridge Hawks |
Windies CC |
Veterans |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Baltimore Tigers CC |
Elite CC |
Woodmoor |
Manish Shah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Sri Lankan CC |
D.C. United CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Venkatesh Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division III |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Woodpeckers CC |
Mid-Atlantic Super Strikers |
Hyattsville |
Harry Goodall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division III |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Raptors FSC |
Metro SC |
Galway Park |
Venkatesh Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division III |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Loose Nuts & Bolts |
Washington Cricket Academy |
Metro Oval |
Tejas Nazare |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Todays Travel CC |
Star CC |
Galway Elementary School |
Rohit Bhandari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Virginia Vikings |
Cardy Lions CC |
Orchard Park |
Manikandan Ramasarma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Virginia Falcons CC |
Washington Chargers CA |
Veterans |
Yerramothu Suresh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Fairfax CC |
Washington CC |
Lake Fairfax |
George Mathias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Elite CC |
Spartans CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Vasu Maru |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
D.C. United CC |
Woodbridge Hawks |
Woodmoor |
Manish Shah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2023 Fall T20 Competition |
|
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:30 AM |
22 Yards CC |
VA Wolves |
Metro Oval |
Abdul Mateen Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2023 Fall T20 Competition |
|
League |
09/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Master Blasters |
VA Wolves |
Hyattsville |
Gary Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division III |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Raptors FSC |
Mustangs CC |
Orchard Park |
Abdul Waheed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Todays Travel CC |
DC Knight Riders CC |
Galway Elementary School |
Vasu Maru |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Khulle Sher CC |
Hunters CC |
Metro Oval |
Saeed Janjua |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Washington CC |
Baltimore Csc |
Lake Fairfax |
George Mathias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Washington Chargers CA |
Dulles CC |
Metro Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Elite CC |
American Falcons Cricket Academy |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Sachin Sawant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Spartans CC |
Windies CC |
Veterans |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2023 Fall T20 Competition |
|
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Loudoun United CC |
Gymkhana CC |
Hyattsville |
Navaneeth Atluri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakistan CC |
Washington CC |
Hyattsville |
Manish Shah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division III |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Continental CC |
Mustangs CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Venkatesh Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division III |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Taurids CC |
Metro SC |
Lake Fairfax |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Virginia Vikings |
Star CC |
Orchard Park |
Vijay Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Baltimore Tigers CC |
Woodbridge Hawks |
Woodmoor |
Harry Goodall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Washington Chargers CA |
Cosmos |
Metro Oval |
Ramesh Kasarla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Virginia Falcons CC |
Dulles CC |
Veterans |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Falcons Sc |
Lions CC |
Galway Park |
Vikram Shivakumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Windies CC |
D.C. United CC |
Galway Elementary School |
Vaidheeshwar Ramasubramanian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2023 Fall T20 Competition |
|
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:30 AM |
VA Wolves |
Herndon Bengals |
Metro Oval |
Abdul Mateen Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division III |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Loose Nuts & Bolts |
Raptors FSC |
Metro Oval |
Vaidheeshwar Ramasubramanian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division III |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Continental CC |
Woodpeckers CC |
Galway Park |
Rohit Bhandari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Star CC |
DC Knight Riders CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Venkatesh Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos |
Virginia Falcons CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Raj Srinivasan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Baltimore Csc |
Pakistan CC |
Woodmoor |
Vikram Shivakumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Afghan CC of USA |
Washington Chargers CA |
Veterans |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Washington CC |
Potomac CC |
Hyattsville |
Clifton Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Falcons Sc |
Baltimore Tigers CC |
Orchard Park |
George Mathias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2023 Fall T20 Competition |
|
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Master Blasters |
Herndon Bengals |
Metro Oval |
Abdul Mateen Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Washington Warriors |
Todays Travel CC |
Galway Elementary School |
Rohit Bhandari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Virginia Vikings |
DC Knight Riders CC |
Orchard Park |
George Mathias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
American Falcons Cricket Academy |
Woodbridge Hawks |
Metro Oval |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Washington CC |
Washington Chargers CA |
Hyattsville |
Brent Mcqueen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Baltimore Csc |
Potomac CC |
Woodmoor |
Timothy Etienne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Dulles CC |
Cosmos |
Galway Park |
Clifton Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Fairfax CC |
Pakistan CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Ramesh Kasarla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2023 Fall T20 Competition |
|
League |
08/06/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Gymkhana CC |
Islanderz CC |
Metro Oval |
Sriram Vaidhyanathan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division III |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Woodpeckers CC |
Mustangs CC |
Galway Park |
Brent Mcqueen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Washington Warriors |
Cardy Lions CC |
Galway Elementary School |
Naveed Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Sri Lankan CC |
Woodbridge Hawks |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Sachin Sawant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
American Falcons Cricket Academy |
Falcons Sc |
Hyattsville |
Clifton Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Fairfax CC |
Cosmos |
Lake Fairfax |
George Mathias |
Yerramothu Suresh |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Baltimore Csc |
Washington Chargers CA |
Woodmoor |
Ramji Seetharaman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakistan CC |
Potomac CC |
Orchard Park |
Yerramothu Suresh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2023 Fall T20 Competition |
|
League |
08/06/2023 |
11:00 AM |
22 Yards CC |
Master Blasters |
Metro Oval |
Gary Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Khulle Sher CC |
DC Knight Riders CC |
Galway Elementary School |
Sameer Islam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Hunters CC |
Cardy Lions CC |
Lake Fairfax |
George Gordon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Baltimore Tigers CC |
Lions CC |
Woodmoor |
Manish Shah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Spartans CC |
Woodbridge Hawks |
Galway Park |
Harry Goodall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Elite CC |
D.C. United CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Sachin Sawant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Washington Chargers CA |
Pakistan CC |
Metro Oval |
Clifton Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Afghan CC of USA |
Cosmos |
Hyattsville |
Manikandan Ramasarma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Washington CC |
Dulles CC |
Orchard Park |
George Mathias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
2023 Fall T20 Competition |
|
League |
07/23/2023 |
2:30 PM |
22 Yards CC |
Islanderz CC |
Metro Oval |
Dinesh Chandrasekaran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
DC Knight Riders CC |
Washington Warriors |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Maninder Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Frederick CC |
Cardy Lions CC |
Frederick |
Aveek Gangopadhyay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division II |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Todays Travel CC |
Virginia Vikings |
Galway Elementary School |
Clifton Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions CC |
Elite CC |
Galway Park |
Timothy Etienne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Division I |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Baltimore Tigers CC |
Spartans CC |
Woodmoor |
Harry Goodall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakistan CC |
Virginia Falcons CC |
Orchard Park |
Mumtazul Qureshi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos |
Washington CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2023 40 Over Competition |
Premier Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Potomac CC |
Washington Chargers CA |
Hyattsville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2023 Fall T20 Competition |
|
League |
07/23/2023 |
11:00 AM |
VA Wolves |
Gymkhana CC |
Metro Oval |
Kurt Mc Leod |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division II |
Final |
07/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Cardy Lions CC |
US Strikers CC |
Metro Oval |
Vikram Shivakumar |
Venkatesh Kumar |
|
|
George Mathias |
|
|
103 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division I |
Final |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions CC |
Spartans CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Yasathilaka J. Rathnayke |
Manikandan Ramasarma |
|
|
Aveek Gangopadhyay |
|
|
104 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division III |
Final |
07/16/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Loudoun United CC |
Loose Nuts & Bolts |
Metro Oval |
Vikram Shivakumar |
George Mathias |
|
|
Venkatesh Kumar |
|
|
105 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division II |
Qualifier |
07/09/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Washington Warriors |
Cardy Lions CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Sachin Sawant |
Rohit Bhandari |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Premier Division |
Semi Final |
07/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Afghan CC of USA |
Washington CC |
Hyattsville |
George Mathias |
Aveek Gangopadhyay |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division II |
Qualifier |
07/09/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Frederick CC |
Elite CC |
Metro Oval |
Vikram Shivakumar |
Venkatesh Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division III |
Qualifier |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Indus Panther CC |
Master Blasters |
Mannassas Park |
Ali Butt |
Anil Pap |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division I |
Semi Final |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Virginia Falcons CC |
Lions CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Manikandan Ramasarma |
Palash Sarkar |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Premier Division |
Eliminator |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Dulles CC |
Washington Chargers CA |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Rohit Bhandari |
Sachin Sawant |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division III |
Semi Final |
07/09/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Continental CC |
Loudoun United CC |
Orchard Park |
Faisal Haq |
Vijay Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division II |
Eliminator |
07/09/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Herndon Bengals |
Taurids CC |
Metro Oval |
Vikram Shivakumar |
Venkatesh Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Premier Division |
Semi Final |
07/09/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Fairfax CC |
Potomac CC |
Hyattsville |
Manish Shah |
George Mathias |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division I |
Qualifier |
06/25/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Lions CC |
D.C. United CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Manikandan Ramasarma |
Sriram Sivaramakrishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division III |
Qualifier |
06/25/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Loose Nuts & Bolts |
Washington Cricket Academy |
Woodmoor |
Rohan Chambers |
Vikram Shivakumar |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division II |
Qualifier |
06/25/2023 |
2:30 PM |
US Strikers CC |
Washington Warriors |
Galway Elementary School |
Rohit Bhandari |
Manish Shah |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Premier Division |
Qualifier |
06/25/2023 |
2:30 PM |
22 Yards CC |
Washington CC |
Veterans |
Navaneeth Atluri |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Premier Division |
Qualifier |
06/25/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Potomac CC |
Afghan CC of USA |
Metro Oval |
Aveek Gangopadhyay |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division I |
Eliminator |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Star CC |
Sri Lankan CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Venkatesh Kumar |
Sriram Vaidhyanathan |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division I |
Eliminator |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Gymkhana CC |
Hunters CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Manikandan Ramasarma |
Sachin Sawant |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division III |
Eliminator |
06/25/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Loudoun United CC |
Raptors FSC |
Woodmoor |
Rohan Chambers |
Vikram Shivakumar |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division II |
Eliminator |
06/25/2023 |
11:00 AM |
DC Knight Riders CC |
Baltimore Csc |
Orchard Park |
Anil Pap |
Mumtazul Qureshi |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Division II |
Eliminator |
06/25/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Cardy Lions CC |
Windies CC |
Galway Elementary School |
Rohit Bhandari |
Manish Shah |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
WCL T20 Playoffs 2023 |
Premier Division |
Eliminator |
06/25/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Cosmos CC |
VA Wolves |
Metro Oval |
Aveek Gangopadhyay |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division III |
League |
06/18/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Continental CC |
Loudoun United CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Venkatesh Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
06/18/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Taurids CC |
Washington Warriors |
Lake Fairfax |
Manikandan Ramasarma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
06/18/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Virginia Vikings |
Baltimore Csc |
Orchard Park |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
06/18/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Woodbridge Hawks |
D.C. United CC |
Veterans |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Star CC |
Virginia Falcons CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Venkatesh Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Hunters CC |
Spartans CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Manikandan Ramasarma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division III |
League |
06/18/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Raptors FSC |
Woodpeckers CC |
Veterans |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
06/18/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Windies CC |
Khulle Sher CC |
Woodmoor |
Yasathilaka J. Rathnayke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Pakistan CC |
VA Wolves |
Orchard Park |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
06/11/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Herndon Bengals |
Frederick CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Palash Sarkar |
Palash Sarkar |
Palash Sarkar |
|
|
|
|
135 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
06/11/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Elite CC |
Taurids CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Niaz Abdul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division III |
League |
06/11/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Loudoun United CC |
Washington Cricket Academy |
Orchard Park |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
06/11/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Khulle Sher CC |
Virginia Vikings |
Galway Elementary School |
Rohit Bhandari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Baltimore Tigers CC |
American Falcons Cricket Academy |
Woodmoor |
Vikram Shivakumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
DC Knight Riders CC |
Washington Warriors |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Yasathilaka J. Rathnayke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Fairfax CC |
22 Yards CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Palash Sarkar |
Palash Sarkar |
Palash Sarkar |
|
|
|
|
141 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
06/11/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Windies CC |
US Strikers CC |
Woodmoor |
Vikram Shivakumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
06/11/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Todays Travel CC |
Woodbridge Hawks |
Galway Elementary School |
Rohit Bhandari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Pakistan CC |
Washington CC |
Orchard Park |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
6:00 PM |
American Falcons Cricket Academy |
Afghan CC of USA |
Veterans |
Ali Butt |
Ali Butt |
Ali Butt |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
145 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
06/04/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Elite CC |
Washington Warriors |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Chakravarthy Karra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Cosmos CC |
Baltimore Tigers CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
06/04/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Virginia Vikings |
Cardy Lions CC |
Orchard Park |
Madhava Reddy Ramireddy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
06/04/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Woodbridge Hawks |
Lions CC |
Veterans |
Ali Butt |
Ali Butt |
Ali Butt |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
149 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
2:30 PM |
22 Yards CC |
Potomac CC |
Woodmoor |
Vikram Shivakumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division III |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Mustangs CC |
Raptors FSC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Yasathilaka J. Rathnayke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Taurids CC |
DC Knight Riders CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
06/04/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Herndon Bengals |
Windies CC |
Orchard Park |
Madhava Reddy Ramireddy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
06/04/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Virginia Falcons CC |
Hunters CC |
Veterans |
Ali Butt |
Ali Butt |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
|
154 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Washington CC |
VA Wolves |
Woodmoor |
Vikram Shivakumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Afghan CC of USA |
Dulles CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
3:30 PM |
22 Yards CC |
Washington CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Yasathilaka J. Rathnayke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division III |
League |
05/21/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Indus Panther CC |
Continental CC |
Orchard Park |
Venkatesh Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
2:30 PM |
VA Wolves |
Potomac CC |
Veterans |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division III |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blasters |
Mustangs CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Yasathilaka J. Rathnayke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Baltimore Csc |
DC Knight Riders CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
05/21/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Virginia Vikings |
Herndon Bengals |
Orchard Park |
Venkatesh Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
11:00 AM |
American Falcons Cricket Academy |
Pakistan CC |
Veterans |
Ali Butt |
Ali Butt |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Dulles CC |
Baltimore Tigers CC |
Veterans |
Ramesh Kasarla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division III |
League |
05/14/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Washington Cricket Academy |
Master Blasters |
Lake Fairfax |
Madhava Reddy Ramireddy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
05/14/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Sri Lankan CC |
Virginia Falcons CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Chakravarthy Karra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
05/14/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Baltimore Csc |
Herndon Bengals |
Veterans |
Ramesh Kasarla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
05/14/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Todays Travel CC |
Hunters CC |
Galway Elementary School |
Rohit Bhandari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Pakistan CC |
Potomac CC |
Orchard Park |
George Mathias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
DC Knight Riders CC |
Virginia Vikings |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Yasathilaka J. Rathnayke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos CC |
22 Yards CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Niaz Abdul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
05/14/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Windies CC |
Elite CC |
Veterans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
05/14/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Falcons Sc |
D.C. United CC |
Galway Elementary School |
Rohit Bhandari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Afghan CC of USA |
Fairfax CC |
Orchard Park |
George Mathias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Baltimore Tigers CC |
VA Wolves |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Manish Shah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
05/07/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Cardy Lions CC |
Elite CC |
Orchard Park |
RAMESH KASARLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
05/07/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Gymkhana CC |
Falcons Sc |
Galway Elementary School |
Timothy Etienne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
DC Knight Riders CC |
Herndon Bengals |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Manish Shah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos CC |
Washington CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Niaz Abdul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
05/07/2023 |
11:00 AM |
US Strikers CC |
Khulle Sher CC |
Galway Elementary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Pakistan CC |
Washington Chargers CA |
Orchard Park |
RAMESH KASARLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Afghan CC of USA |
Pakistan CC |
Veterans |
Venkatesh Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
04/30/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Windies CC |
Virginia Vikings |
Lake Fairfax |
Ramesh Kasarla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
04/30/2023 |
3:30 PM |
DC Knight Riders CC |
Elite CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Yasathilaka J. Rathnayke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
04/30/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Washington Warriors |
Frederick CC |
Galway Elementary School |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
04/30/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Cardy Lions CC |
Khulle Sher CC |
Orchard Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Dulles CC |
Washington CC |
Veterans |
Ketan Patil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Taurids CC |
Baltimore Csc |
Lake Fairfax |
Ramesh Kasarla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
D.C. United CC |
Spartans CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Sachin Sawant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division III |
League |
04/30/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Washington Cricket Academy |
Woodpeckers CC |
Veterans |
Viral Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division III |
League |
04/30/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Raptors FSC |
Master Blasters |
Orchard Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division III |
League |
04/30/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Islanderz CC |
Loudoun United CC |
Galway Elementary School |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
04/23/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Woodbridge Hawks |
Star CC |
Veterans |
Ramesh Kasarla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
04/23/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Elite CC |
Baltimore Csc |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Manish Shah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
3:30 PM |
22 Yards CC |
Dulles CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division III |
League |
04/23/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Indus Panther CC |
Loose Nuts & Bolts |
Orchard Park |
Niaz Abdul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division III |
League |
04/23/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Islanderz CC |
Mid-Atlantic Super Strikers |
Galway Elementary School |
Rohit Bhandari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
04/23/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Virginia Falcons CC |
D.C. United CC |
Veterans |
Ramesh Kasarla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division III |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blasters |
Metro SC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Manish Shah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Taurids CC |
Cardy Lions CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Eshan Mulay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division III |
League |
04/23/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Mustangs CC |
Washington Cricket Academy |
Veterans |
Ramesh Kasarla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
04/23/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Todays Travel CC |
Sri Lankan CC |
Galway Elementary School |
Rohit Bhandari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Baltimore Tigers CC |
Potomac CC |
Orchard Park |
Yerramothu Suresh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
04/16/2023 |
6:00 PM |
American Falcons Cricket Academy |
22 Yards CC |
Veterans |
Anil Pap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
04/16/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Windies CC |
DC Knight Riders CC |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Manish Shah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
04/16/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Hunters CC |
Lions CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Ramesh Kasarla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Premier Division |
League |
04/16/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Washington CC |
Baltimore Tigers CC |
Veterans |
Anil Pap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division II |
League |
04/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Elite CC |
Virginia Vikings |
Strawberry Knoll 1 |
Manish Shah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
04/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Falcons Sc |
Spartans CC |
Lake Fairfax |
Sriram Sivaramakrishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
WCL T20 Competition 2023 |
Division I |
League |
04/16/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Woodbridge Hawks |
Virginia Falcons CC |
Veterans |
Viral Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
2022 WCL 40-Over Competition |
Division II |
Practice |
04/09/2023 |
11:18 AM |
Hunters CC |
TBD |
Lake Fairfax |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
Practice Games |
|
Practice |
03/26/2023 |
1:00 PM |
DMV Warriors |
Elite CC |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
Practice Games |
|
Practice |
03/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
DMV Warriors |
Woodbridge Hawks |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
Practice Games |
|
Practice |
02/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
DMV Warriors |
DMV Warriors B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
WCL Friendly Games |
|
Practice |
01/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ab 11 |
Rp 11 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|