# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 05/18/2024 | 2:30 PM | Orchard Park | |||||
2 | League | 05/19/2024 | 4:00 PM | Hyattsville |
2024 WCL Spring T20 - Division III
2024 WCL Spring T20 - Division III
2024 WCL Spring T20 - Division III
2024 WCL Spring T20 - Division III
2024 WCL Spring T20 - Division III
2024 WCL Spring T20 - Division III
2024 WCL Spring T20 - Division III
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 05/11/2024 | 4:00 PM | Jamaica CC | Baltistan CC | Hyattsville | Yasathilaka J. Rathnayke | Scorecard | |
2 | League | 05/05/2024 | 3:30 PM | Baltistan CC | Washington Cricket Academy | Hyattsville | Scorecard | ||
3 | League | 04/28/2024 | 3:30 PM | Mustangs CC | Baltistan CC | Galway Elementary School | Scorecard | ||
4 | League | 04/27/2024 | 2:30 PM | Baltistan CC | Indus Panther CC | Orchard Park | Faisal Haq | Scorecard | |
5 | League | 04/20/2024 | 8:30 AM | Master Blaster CC | Baltistan CC | Metro Oval | Eshan Mulay | Scorecard | |
6 | League | 04/14/2024 | 12:00 PM | Baltistan CC | Metro CC | Strawberry Knoll 1 | George Mathias | Scorecard | |
7 | League | 04/13/2024 | 12:00 PM | Afiniti Stars CC | Baltistan CC | South Germantown Recreational Park | Scorecard |
# | Series | Division | Match Type | Date | Time | Team One | Team Two | Ground | Umpire One | Umpire Two | Umpire Three | Umpire Four | Match Manager | Scorer 1 | Scorer 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024 WCL Spring T20 | Division III | League | 05/18/2024 | 2:30 PM | Woodpeckers CC | Baltistan CC | Orchard Park | |||||||
2 | 2024 WCL Spring T20 | Division III | League | 05/19/2024 | 4:00 PM | Baltistan CC | Raptors CC | Hyattsville | |||||||
3 | 2024 WCL Spring T20 | Division III | League | 05/11/2024 | 4:00 PM | Jamaica CC | Baltistan CC | Hyattsville | Yasathilaka J. Rathnayke | ||||||
4 | 2024 WCL Spring T20 | Division III | League | 05/05/2024 | 3:30 PM | Baltistan CC | Washington Cricket Academy | Hyattsville | |||||||
5 | 2024 WCL Spring T20 | Division III | League | 04/28/2024 | 3:30 PM | Mustangs CC | Baltistan CC | Galway Elementary School | |||||||
6 | 2024 WCL Spring T20 | Division III | League | 04/27/2024 | 2:30 PM | Baltistan CC | Indus Panther CC | Orchard Park | Faisal Haq | ||||||
7 | 2024 WCL Spring T20 | Division III | League | 04/20/2024 | 8:30 AM | Master Blaster CC | Baltistan CC | Metro Oval | Eshan Mulay | ||||||
8 | 2024 WCL Spring T20 | Division III | League | 04/14/2024 | 12:00 PM | Baltistan CC | Metro CC | Strawberry Knoll 1 | George Mathias | ||||||
9 | 2024 WCL Spring T20 | Division III | League | 04/13/2024 | 12:00 PM | Afiniti Stars CC | Baltistan CC | South Germantown Recreational Park |