Fielding Stats

Total
# Player Group Team Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1 B DMV Warriors 4 2 4 1 0 0 7
2 D Skky Strikers 4 3 0 2 0 0 5
3 C Stallions X 2 5 0 0 0 0 5
4 C Atlanta Fire 3 5 0 0 0 0 5
5 B Cavaliers 22 Yards 4 1 3 1 0 0 5
6 C SAMP Army 5 5 0 0 0 0 5
7 B DMV Warriors 4 5 0 0 0 0 5
8 D Skky Strikers 4 5 0 0 0 0 5
9 C SAMP Army 5 0 4 0 0 1 5
10 B DMV Warriors 4 3 1 0 0 0 4
11 A Clarion County Asia United 4 2 2 0 0 0 4
12 C SAMP Army 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
13 C SAMP Army 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
14 D Skky Strikers 4 1 3 0 0 0 4
15 B Yankee Royals 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
16 D Skky Strikers 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
17 B Potomac 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
18 D Skky Strikers 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
19 D Cric Lanes 3 3 0 1 0 0 4
20 C SAMP Army 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
21 D Cric Lanes 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
22 A Clarion County Asia United 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
23 C Atlanta Fire 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
24 C SAMP Army 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
25 B DMV Warriors 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
26 A RDU 2 2 0 1 0 0 3
27 D Skky Strikers 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
28 C SAMP Army 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
29 B Potomac 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
30 C Atlanta Fire 3 1 2 0 0 0 3
31 B Cavaliers 22 Yards 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
32 C SAMP Army 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
33 C SAMP Army 5 1 0 2 0 0 3
34 C Stallions X 2 2 1 0 0 0 3
35 B Cavaliers 22 Yards 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
36 B Potomac 3 2 0 0 0 1 3
37 A RDU 2 2 0 1 0 0 3
38 B Yankee Royals 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
39 B Cavaliers 22 Yards 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
40 A Clarion County Asia United 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
41 A Stallions 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
42 D Skky Strikers 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
43 A Stallions 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
44 B Potomac 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
45 B DMV Warriors 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
46 B Potomac 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
47 A RDU 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
48 D Florida Scorpions 2 1 1 0 0 0 2
49 D Florida Scorpions 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
50 C SAMP Army 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
51 B Cavaliers 22 Yards 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
52 A Clarion County Asia United 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
53 A Stallions 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
54 A Clarion County Asia United 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
55 D Skky Strikers 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
56 A Stallions 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
57 D Cric Lanes 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
58 C Stallions X 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
59 D Florida Scorpions 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
60 B Cavaliers 22 Yards 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
61 C Atlanta Fire 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
62 B DMV Warriors 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
63 D Cric Lanes 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
64 B DMV Warriors 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
65 A RDU 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
66 B Yankee Royals 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
67 A Clarion County Asia United 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
68 C Atlanta Fire 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
69 C SAMP Army 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
70 C Atlanta Fire 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
71 A Stallions 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
72 A RDU 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
73 C Stallions X 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
74 B Yankee Royals 2 0 0 0 0 1 1
75 C Atlanta Fire 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
76 D Florida Scorpions 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
77 A RDU 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
78 C Atlanta Fire 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
79 A RDU 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
80 C Atlanta Fire 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
81 D Cric Lanes 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
82 A Clarion County Asia United 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
83 A Stallions 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
84 D Skky Strikers 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
85 D Cric Lanes 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
86 A Clarion County Asia United 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
87 A Stallions 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
88 D Cric Lanes 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
89 A Clarion County Asia United 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
90 C Stallions X 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
91 D Cric Lanes 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
92 D Skky Strikers 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
93 C Atlanta Fire 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
94 B Potomac 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
95 C SAMP Army 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
96 D Cric Lanes 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
97 A Stallions 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
98 D Cric Lanes 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
99 B DMV Warriors 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
100 D Florida Scorpions 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
101 A Clarion County Asia United 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
102 B Cavaliers 22 Yards 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
103 B Yankee Royals 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
104 D Florida Scorpions 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
105 A Clarion County Asia United 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
106 C Atlanta Fire 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
107 D Florida Scorpions 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
108 B Cavaliers 22 Yards 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 B Potomac 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
110 A Stallions 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
111 B DMV Warriors 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
112 C Atlanta Fire 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
113 A RDU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 A Stallions 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 B Potomac 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 D Florida Scorpions 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 A RDU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 B Yankee Royals 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 D Cric Lanes 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 D Florida Scorpions 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 C Stallions X 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 D Florida Scorpions 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 B Cavaliers 22 Yards 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 A Stallions 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 A Clarion County Asia United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 D Skky Strikers 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 C SAMP Army 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 B Yankee Royals 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 C Stallions X 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 B Yankee Royals 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 C Stallions X 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 B Cavaliers 22 Yards 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 B Potomac 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 B Potomac 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 D Florida Scorpions 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 B Potomac 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 B Cavaliers 22 Yards 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 C Atlanta Fire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 B Yankee Royals 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 C Stallions X 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 B Yankee Royals 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 A RDU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 B Potomac 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 A RDU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 C Stallions X 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 B Potomac 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 A RDU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 D Florida Scorpions 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 B Yankee Royals 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 B DMV Warriors 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 D Skky Strikers 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 B Cavaliers 22 Yards 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 D Skky Strikers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 B DMV Warriors 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 C Stallions X 2 0 0 0 0 0 0