Fixtures

Saturday

25

May 2019
9:00 AM

Fssc Lions V Md 12u Team 2

L @ Kenilworth       Umpires: Ram Ragoo,     SeriesName : U12

Saturday

25

May 2019
9:00 AM

Bpl Chicago V Cricmax U12 Tigers

L @ Rockledge       Umpires: vijay patel,     SeriesName : U12

Saturday

25

May 2019
9:00 AM

Dreamcricket Warriors V Tri State Giants

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : U16

Saturday

25

May 2019
9:00 AM

Future Stars School Of Cricket U16 V Tcl Trophy Fighters

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Rohan Reid,     SeriesName : U16

Saturday

25

May 2019
9:00 AM

Md State U16 V Wcl Cubs

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: Harshvardhan Uppaluru,     SeriesName : U16

Saturday

25

May 2019
9:00 AM

Wca Rebels V Myca 14u

L @ Spencerville       Umpires: Ramesh Kasarla,     SeriesName : U14

Saturday

25

May 2019
9:00 AM

Md 14u State Team V Dreamcricket Panthers

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Malvin Jones,     SeriesName : U14

Comment: Field is SK 2

Saturday

25

May 2019
12:30 PM

Dreamcricket Cubs V Wca Knights

L @ Spencerville       Umpires: Ramesh Kasarla,     SeriesName : U12

Saturday

25

May 2019
12:30 PM

Md 12u Team 1 V Fssc Minions

L @ Rockledge       Umpires: vijay patel,     SeriesName : U12

Saturday

25

May 2019
12:30 PM

Future Stars School Of Cricket U14 V Cricmax U14 Destroyers

L @ Kenilworth       Umpires: Ram Ragoo,     SeriesName : U14

Saturday

25

May 2019
12:30 PM

Md State U14 A V Cyca Chicago

L @ Faulkner Ridge       Umpires: George Klaiber,     SeriesName : U14

Saturday

25

May 2019
3:00 PM

Dreamcricket Warriors V Tcl Trophy Fighters

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : U16

Saturday

25

May 2019
3:00 PM

Future Stars School Of Cricket U16 V Wcl Cubs

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Rohan Reid,     SeriesName : U16

Saturday

25

May 2019
3:00 PM

Md State U16 V Tri State Giants

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: Harshvardhan Uppaluru,     SeriesName : U16

Saturday

25

May 2019
4:00 PM

Fssc Lions V Bpl Chicago

L @ Kenilworth       Umpires: Ram Ragoo,     SeriesName : U12

Saturday

25

May 2019
4:00 PM

Cricmax U12 Tigers V Md 12u Team 2

L @ Rockledge       Umpires: vijay patel,     SeriesName : U12

Saturday

25

May 2019
4:00 PM

Wca Rebels V Md 14u State Team

L @ Spencerville       Umpires: Ramesh Kasarla,     SeriesName : U14

Saturday

25

May 2019
4:00 PM

Dreamcricket Panthers V Myca 14u

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Malvin Jones,     SeriesName : U14

Comment: Field is SK 2

Sunday

26

May 2019
9:00 AM

Fssc Minions V Wca Knights

L @ Rockledge       Umpires: Ramesh Kasarla,     SeriesName : U12

Sunday

26

May 2019
9:00 AM

Md 12u Team 1 V Dreamcricket Cubs

L @ Kenilworth       Umpires: George Klaiber,     SeriesName : U12

Sunday

26

May 2019
9:00 AM

Dreamcricket Warriors V Md State U16

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Abdul Wahab Bari,     SeriesName : U16

Sunday

26

May 2019
9:00 AM

Future Stars School Of Cricket U16 V Tri State Giants

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: Ram Ragoo,     SeriesName : U16

Sunday

26

May 2019
9:00 AM

Tcl Trophy Fighters V Wcl Cubs

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: Harshvardhan Uppaluru,     SeriesName : U16

Sunday

26

May 2019
9:00 AM

Future Stars School Of Cricket U14 V Md State U14 A

L @ Spencerville       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : U14

Sunday

26

May 2019
9:00 AM

Cricmax U14 Destroyers V Cyca Chicago

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Syed Abdul Khader Abdul Jaffer,     SeriesName : U14

Comment: Field is SK 2

Sunday

26

May 2019
12:30 PM

Fssc Lions V Cricmax U12 Tigers

L @ Spencerville       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : U12

Sunday

26

May 2019
12:30 PM

Md 12u Team 2 V Bpl Chicago

L @ Kenilworth       Umpires: George Klaiber,     SeriesName : U12

Sunday

26

May 2019
12:30 PM

Myca 14u V Md 14u State Team

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Syed Abdul Khader Abdul Jaffer,     SeriesName : U14

Comment: Game is at SK2

Sunday

26

May 2019
12:30 PM

Wca Rebels V Dreamcricket Panthers

L @ Rockledge       Umpires: Raviteja Reddy Jakkula,     SeriesName : U14

Sunday

26

May 2019
3:00 PM

Dreamcricket Warriors V Future Stars School Of Cricket U16

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: Ram Ragoo,     SeriesName : U16

Sunday

26

May 2019
3:00 PM

Md State U16 V Tcl Trophy Fighters

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Abdul Wahab Bari,     SeriesName : U16

Sunday

26

May 2019
3:00 PM

Tri State Giants V Wcl Cubs

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: Harshvardhan Uppaluru,     SeriesName : U16

Sunday

26

May 2019
4:00 PM

Fssc Minions V Dreamcricket Cubs

L @ Kenilworth       Umpires: Kancham (sham) Chotoo,     SeriesName : U12

Sunday

26

May 2019
4:00 PM

Md 12u Team 1 V Wca Knights

L @ Rockledge       Umpires: Raviteja Reddy Jakkula,     SeriesName : U12

Sunday

26

May 2019
4:00 PM

Cricmax U14 Destroyers V Md State U14 A

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Syed Abdul Khader Abdul Jaffer,     SeriesName : U14

Comment: Field is SK 2

Sunday

26

May 2019
4:00 PM

Future Stars School Of Cricket U14 V Cyca Chicago

L @ Spencerville       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : U14

Monday

27

May 2019
9:00 AM

Wca Knights V Cricmax U12 Tigers

SF @ Kenilworth       Umpires: George Klaiber,     SeriesName : U12

Comment: A1 vs B2

Monday

27

May 2019
9:00 AM

Fssc Lions V Dreamcricket Cubs

SF @ Rockledge       Umpires: Norman Plummer,     SeriesName : U12

Comment: B1 vs A2

Monday

27

May 2019
9:00 AM

Tcl Trophy Fighters V Dreamcricket Warriors

SF @ Metro Oval       Umpires: Ram Ragoo,     SeriesName : U16

Comment: 1 vs 4

Monday

27

May 2019
9:00 AM

Future Stars School Of Cricket U16 V Tri State Giants

SF @ Bucklodge       Umpires: Harshvardhan Uppaluru,     SeriesName : U16

Comment: 2 vs 3

Monday

27

May 2019
9:00 AM

Md 14u State Team V Future Stars School Of Cricket U14

SF @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Abdul Wahab Bari,     SeriesName : U14

Comment: A1 vs B2 @SK 1

Monday

27

May 2019
9:00 AM

Cyca Chicago V Wca Rebels

SF @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Raviteja Reddy Jakkula,     SeriesName : U14

Comment: B1 vs A2 @ SK 2

Monday

27

May 2019
2:30 PM

Cricmax U12 Tigers V Dreamcricket Cubs

F @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: George Klaiber, Norman Plummer     SeriesName : U12

Comment: Field 2

Monday

27

May 2019
2:30 PM

Monday

27

May 2019
2:30 PM

Md 14u State Team V Cyca Chicago

F @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Abdul Wahab Bari, Raviteja Reddy Jakkula     SeriesName : U14

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 05/25/2019 9:00 AM Fssc Lions Md 12u Team 2 Kenilworth Ram Ragoo   Scorecard
2 L 05/25/2019 9:00 AM Bpl Chicago Cricmax U12 Tigers Rockledge vijay patel   Scorecard
3 L 05/25/2019 9:00 AM Dreamcricket Warriors Tri State Giants Metro Oval John Stephenson   Scorecard
4 L 05/25/2019 9:00 AM Future Stars School Of Cricket U16 Tcl Trophy Fighters Strawberry Knoll 1 Rohan Reid   Scorecard
5 L 05/25/2019 9:00 AM Md State U16 Wcl Cubs Bucklodge Harshvardhan Uppaluru   Scorecard
6 L 05/25/2019 9:00 AM Wca Rebels Myca 14u Spencerville Ramesh Kasarla   Scorecard
7 L 05/25/2019 9:00 AM Md 14u State Team Dreamcricket Panthers Strawberry Knoll 1 Malvin Jones   Scorecard
8 L 05/25/2019 12:30 PM Dreamcricket Cubs Wca Knights Spencerville Ramesh Kasarla   Scorecard
9 L 05/25/2019 12:30 PM Md 12u Team 1 Fssc Minions Rockledge vijay patel   Scorecard
10 L 05/25/2019 12:30 PM Future Stars School Of Cricket U14 Cricmax U14 Destroyers Kenilworth Ram Ragoo   Scorecard
11 L 05/25/2019 12:30 PM Md State U14 A Cyca Chicago Faulkner Ridge George Klaiber   Scorecard
12 L 05/25/2019 3:00 PM Dreamcricket Warriors Tcl Trophy Fighters Metro Oval John Stephenson   Scorecard
13 L 05/25/2019 3:00 PM Future Stars School Of Cricket U16 Wcl Cubs Strawberry Knoll 1 Rohan Reid   Scorecard
14 L 05/25/2019 3:00 PM Md State U16 Tri State Giants Bucklodge Harshvardhan Uppaluru   Scorecard
15 L 05/25/2019 4:00 PM Fssc Lions Bpl Chicago Kenilworth Ram Ragoo   Scorecard
16 L 05/25/2019 4:00 PM Cricmax U12 Tigers Md 12u Team 2 Rockledge vijay patel   Scorecard
17 L 05/25/2019 4:00 PM Wca Rebels Md 14u State Team Spencerville Ramesh Kasarla   Scorecard
18 L 05/25/2019 4:00 PM Dreamcricket Panthers Myca 14u Strawberry Knoll 1 Malvin Jones   Scorecard
19 L 05/26/2019 9:00 AM Fssc Minions Wca Knights Rockledge Ramesh Kasarla   Scorecard
20 L 05/26/2019 9:00 AM Md 12u Team 1 Dreamcricket Cubs Kenilworth George Klaiber   Scorecard
21 L 05/26/2019 9:00 AM Dreamcricket Warriors Md State U16 Strawberry Knoll 1 Abdul Wahab Bari   Scorecard
22 L 05/26/2019 9:00 AM Future Stars School Of Cricket U16 Tri State Giants Metro Oval Ram Ragoo   Scorecard
23 L 05/26/2019 9:00 AM Tcl Trophy Fighters Wcl Cubs Bucklodge Harshvardhan Uppaluru   Scorecard
24 L 05/26/2019 9:00 AM Future Stars School Of Cricket U14 Md State U14 A Spencerville John Stephenson   Scorecard
25 L 05/26/2019 9:00 AM Cricmax U14 Destroyers Cyca Chicago Strawberry Knoll 1 Syed Abdul Khader Abdul Jaffer   Scorecard
26 L 05/26/2019 12:30 PM Fssc Lions Cricmax U12 Tigers Spencerville John Stephenson   Scorecard
27 L 05/26/2019 12:30 PM Md 12u Team 2 Bpl Chicago Kenilworth George Klaiber   Scorecard
28 L 05/26/2019 12:30 PM Myca 14u Md 14u State Team Strawberry Knoll 1 Syed Abdul Khader Abdul Jaffer   Scorecard
29 L 05/26/2019 12:30 PM Wca Rebels Dreamcricket Panthers Rockledge Raviteja Reddy Jakkula   Scorecard
30 L 05/26/2019 3:00 PM Dreamcricket Warriors Future Stars School Of Cricket U16 Metro Oval Ram Ragoo   Scorecard
31 L 05/26/2019 3:00 PM Md State U16 Tcl Trophy Fighters Strawberry Knoll 1 Abdul Wahab Bari   Scorecard
32 L 05/26/2019 3:00 PM Tri State Giants Wcl Cubs Bucklodge Harshvardhan Uppaluru   Scorecard
33 L 05/26/2019 4:00 PM Fssc Minions Dreamcricket Cubs Kenilworth Kancham (sham) Chotoo   Scorecard
34 L 05/26/2019 4:00 PM Md 12u Team 1 Wca Knights Rockledge Raviteja Reddy Jakkula   Scorecard
35 L 05/26/2019 4:00 PM Cricmax U14 Destroyers Md State U14 A Strawberry Knoll 1 Syed Abdul Khader Abdul Jaffer   Scorecard
36 L 05/26/2019 4:00 PM Future Stars School Of Cricket U14 Cyca Chicago Spencerville John Stephenson   Scorecard
37 SF 05/27/2019 9:00 AM Wca Knights Cricmax U12 Tigers Kenilworth George Klaiber   Scorecard
38 SF 05/27/2019 9:00 AM Fssc Lions Dreamcricket Cubs Rockledge Norman Plummer   Scorecard
39 SF 05/27/2019 9:00 AM Tcl Trophy Fighters Dreamcricket Warriors Metro Oval Ram Ragoo   Scorecard
40 SF 05/27/2019 9:00 AM Future Stars School Of Cricket U16 Tri State Giants Bucklodge Harshvardhan Uppaluru   Scorecard
41 SF 05/27/2019 9:00 AM Md 14u State Team Future Stars School Of Cricket U14 Strawberry Knoll 1 Abdul Wahab Bari   Scorecard
42 SF 05/27/2019 9:00 AM Cyca Chicago Wca Rebels Strawberry Knoll 1 Raviteja Reddy Jakkula   Scorecard
43 F 05/27/2019 2:30 PM Cricmax U12 Tigers Dreamcricket Cubs Strawberry Knoll 1 George Klaiber Norman Plummer   Scorecard
44 F 05/27/2019 2:30 PM Tcl Trophy Fighters Future Stars School Of Cricket U16 Metro Oval Ram Ragoo Harshvardhan Uppaluru   Scorecard
45 F 05/27/2019 2:30 PM Md 14u State Team Cyca Chicago Strawberry Knoll 1 Abdul Wahab Bari Raviteja Reddy Jakkula   Scorecard