Fixtures

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Pakistan CC V Afghan Cc Of Usa

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: Suresh Yerramothu,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Titans CC V Potomac CC

L @ Veterans       Umpires: null,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Jamaica Csc V Washington CC

L @ William Wirt       Umpires: Norman Plummer,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Baltimore Csc V Toucans CC

L @ Woodmoor       Umpires: Aveek Gangopadhyay,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Windies CC V D.c. United CC

L @ Kenmore       Umpires: Shakeel Yusuf,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Metro Sc V Continental CC

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: Harshvardhan Uppaluru,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Masters CC V Frederick CC

L @ Galway Elementary School       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Virginia Tigers V Washington Tigers CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Urbana CC V Omnitech Systems CC

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Srinivas Laxminarayan,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Taurids CC V Spartans CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: George Richards,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Virginia CC V Fairfax CC

L @ William Wirt       Umpires: Norman Plummer,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Sixers CC V Dulles CC

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: Malvin Jones,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Afca V Elite CC

L @ Veterans       Umpires: Faisal Usmani,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Baltimore Tigers CC V Us Strikers CC

L @ Woodmoor       Umpires: Aveek Gangopadhyay,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Todays Travel CC V Indus Panther CC

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: Mirwais Aryubi,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Star CC V Sri Lankan CC

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Srinivas Laxminarayan,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Lions CC V Kensington Sc

L @ Kenmore       Umpires: Shakeel Yusuf,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

13

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

Icc V Renegades CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: null,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
1200

Afghan Cc Of Usa V Washington Tigers CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Renegades CC V Virginia CC

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: Norman Plummer,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Baltimore Tigers CC V Hunters CC

L @ Woodmoor       Umpires: Shan Khan,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Washington CC V Spartans CC

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: George Richards,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Masters CC V Lions CC

L @ Galway Elementary School       Umpires: George Seneviratne,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Frederick CC V Baltimore Csc

L @ Frederick       Umpires: Rohan Reid,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Fairfax CC V Potomac CC

L @ Lake Fairfax       Umpires: Pradeep Reddy,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Elite CC V Nova Csc

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Shakeel Yusuf,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

22 Yards CC V Sixers CC

L @ Woodmoor       Umpires: Shan Khan,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Urbana CC V Taurids CC

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Ankit Sehgal,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Dc Knight Riders CC V Us Strikers CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Omnitech Systems CC V Washington Chargers CA

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: George Richards,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Todays Travel CC V Star CC

L @ Galway Elementary School       Umpires: George Seneviratne,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Falcons Sc V Washington Warriors

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: Norman Plummer,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Indus Panther CC V D.c. United CC

L @ Frederick       Umpires: Rohan Reid,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

14

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

Cosmos CC V Titans CC

L @ Lake Fairfax       Umpires: Rakesh Reddy Kondapelly,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
1500

Sixers CC V Washington Tigers CC

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Virginia CC V Icc

L @ William Wirt       Umpires: Rakesh Reddy Kondapelly,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Dulles CC V 22 Yards CC

L @ Veterans       Umpires: Ahsan Bashir,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Nova Csc V Us Strikers CC

L @ Galway Elementary School       Umpires: Malvin Jones,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Baltimore Tigers CC V Dc Knight Riders CC

L @ Woodmoor       Umpires: Abdul Nissar Shaik,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Kensington Sc V Metro Sc

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: Brent McQueen,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Washington Warriors V Todays Travel CC

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: George Klaiber,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Fairfax CC V Cosmos CC

L @ Lake Fairfax       Umpires: null,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Washington Chargers CA V Taurids CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Urbana CC V Washington CC

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Rajaram Narayanamurthy,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Potomac CC V Renegades CC

L @ William Wirt       Umpires: Rakesh Reddy Kondapelly,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Spartans CC V Jamaica Csc

L @ Veterans       Umpires: Nishanth Kanala,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Indus Panther CC V Windies CC

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: Norman Plummer,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Baltimore Csc V Lions CC

L @ Woodmoor       Umpires: Abdul Nissar Shaik,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Toucans CC V Continental CC

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: Sameer Islam,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Sri Lankan CC V Falcons Sc

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Nikhil Kuntla,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

Virginia Tigers V Pakistan CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

20

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

Hunters CC V Afca

L @ Lake Fairfax       Umpires: Raviteja Reddy Jakkula,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
1500

Washington Tigers CC V Dulles CC

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Pakistan CC V Sixers CC

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: Rakesh Batra,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Afghan Cc Of Usa V Virginia Tigers

L @ William Wirt       Umpires: Syed Islam, Nail Miakhel     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Frederick CC V Toucans CC

L @ Frederick       Umpires: Niaz Abdul,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Metro Sc V Masters CC

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: Brent McQueen,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Hunters CC V Elite CC

L @ Lake Fairfax       Umpires: Raviteja Reddy Jakkula,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Omnitech Systems CC V Taurids CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: Rohan Reid,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

D.c. United CC V Star CC

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Mohammed Razi Khan,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Titans CC V Fairfax CC

L @ Veterans       Umpires: Mohammad Niaz,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Jamaica Csc V Urbana CC

L @ Galway Elementary School       Umpires: Norman Plummer,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Dc Knight Riders CC V Nova Csc

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Prudhvi Alapati,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Windies CC V Falcons Sc

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: Malvin Jones,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Washington Warriors V Sri Lankan CC

L @ Frederick       Umpires: George Klaiber,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Continental CC V Kensington Sc

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: Naweed Ammar,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

Cosmos CC V Virginia CC

L @ Lake Fairfax       Umpires: Rakesh Reddy Kondapelly,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

21

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

Icc V Potomac CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: Rohan Reid,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
1100

Potomac CC V Virginia CC

L @ William Wirt       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
1500

Washington Tigers CC V Pakistan CC

L @ William Wirt       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

22 Yards CC V Afghan Cc Of Usa

L @ Woodmoor       Umpires: Norman Plummer,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Renegades CC V Fairfax CC

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: Rohan Reid,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Lions CC V Frederick CC

L @ Kenmore       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Toucans CC V Kensington Sc

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: Malvin Jones,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Dulles CC V Virginia Tigers

L @ Veterans       Umpires: Ram Ragoo,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Washington Chargers CA V Jamaica Csc

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: Shoaib Ahmed,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Star CC V Indus Panther CC

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Srinivas Laxminarayan,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Baltimore Tigers CC V Nova Csc

L @ Woodmoor       Umpires: Norman Plummer,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Omnitech Systems CC V Washington CC

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: George Klaiber,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Falcons Sc V Todays Travel CC

L @ Mannassas Park       Umpires: Shakeel Yusuf,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Continental CC V Masters CC

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: Rohan Reid,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Windies CC V Sri Lankan CC

L @ Kenmore       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

Icc V Titans CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: Vinod Motwani,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

Elite CC V Us Strikers CC

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Srinivas Laxminarayan,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

27

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

Afca V Dc Knight Riders CC

L @ Veterans       Umpires: Ram Ragoo,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Sixers CC V Afghan Cc Of Usa

L @ Galway Elementary School       Umpires: Muhammad Talha Shaikh,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Omnitech Systems CC V Spartans CC

L @ Woodmoor       Umpires: Harry Goodall,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Kensington Sc V Masters CC

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Toucans CC V Lions CC

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: George Seneviratne,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Titans CC V Renegades CC

L @ Veterans       Umpires: Abdul Waheed,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Washington Chargers CA V Urbana CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: Eraj Abidi,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Us Strikers CC V Hunters CC

L @ Lake Fairfax       Umpires: Gurucharan Chitna,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Star CC V Windies CC

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Norman Plummer,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Nova Csc V Afca

L @ Woodmoor       Umpires: Harry Goodall,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Washington CC V Taurids CC

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

D.c. United CC V Washington Warriors

L @ Galway Elementary School       Umpires: Nail Miakhel,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Metro Sc V Baltimore Csc

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: George Klaiber,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

Virginia Tigers V 22 Yards CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: Nikhil Kuntla,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

Cosmos CC V Icc

L @ Lake Fairfax       Umpires: Gurucharan Chitna,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

Dulles CC V Pakistan CC

L @ Veterans       Umpires: Krish Krithivasan,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

28

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

Sri Lankan CC V Todays Travel CC

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Norman Plummer,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

4

May 2019
11:00 AM

22 Yards CC V Pakistan CC

L @ Woodmoor       Umpires: Rakesh Reddy Kondapelly,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

4

May 2019
11:00 AM

Jamaica Csc V Omnitech Systems CC

L @ Galway Elementary School       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

4

May 2019
11:00 AM

Frederick CC V Metro Sc

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: Norman Plummer,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

4

May 2019
11:00 AM

Washington Warriors V Star CC

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: Harsh Pareek,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

4

May 2019
12:00 PM

Virginia Tigers V Sixers CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: Malvin Jones,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

4

May 2019
12:00 PM

Hunters CC V Dc Knight Riders CC

L @ Lake Fairfax       Umpires: Gurucharan Chitna,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

4

May 2019
12:00 PM

Elite CC V Baltimore Tigers CC

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

4

May 2019
12:00 PM

Spartans CC V Urbana CC

L @ Veterans       Umpires: Rajaram Narayanamurthy,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

4

May 2019
3:00 PM

Renegades CC V Cosmos CC

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: Rohan Reid,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

4

May 2019
3:00 PM

Us Strikers CC V Afca

L @ Galway Elementary School       Umpires: vijay patel,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

4

May 2019
3:00 PM

Washington CC V Washington Chargers CA

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: Abdul Nissar Shaik,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Saturday

4

May 2019
3:00 PM

Baltimore Csc V Continental CC

L @ Woodmoor       Umpires: Rakesh Reddy Kondapelly,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

4

May 2019
3:30 PM

Fairfax CC V Icc

L @ Lake Fairfax       Umpires: Gurucharan Chitna,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Saturday

4

May 2019
3:30 PM

Falcons Sc V Indus Panther CC

L @ Veterans       Umpires: Mohammad Niaz,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

4

May 2019
3:30 PM

Masters CC V Toucans CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: Malvin Jones,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Saturday

4

May 2019
3:30 PM

Sri Lankan CC V D.c. United CC

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

5

May 2019
1530

Virginia CC V Titans CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

5

May 2019
11:00 AM

Washington Tigers CC V 22 Yards CC

L @ William Wirt       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

5

May 2019
11:00 AM

Afghan Cc Of Usa V Dulles CC

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: Yerramothu Suresh,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

5

May 2019
11:00 AM

Kensington Sc V Baltimore Csc

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: George Klaiber,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

5

May 2019
11:00 AM

D.c. United CC V Falcons Sc

L @ Galway Elementary School       Umpires: Norman Plummer,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

5

May 2019
12:00 PM

Dc Knight Riders CC V Elite CC

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: Samit Desai,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

5

May 2019
12:00 PM

Taurids CC V Jamaica Csc

L @ Lake Fairfax       Umpires: Rakesh Reddy Kondapelly,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

5

May 2019
12:00 PM

Afca V Baltimore Tigers CC

L @ Veterans       Umpires: Amir Zia,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

5

May 2019
12:00 PM

Todays Travel CC V Windies CC

L @ Bucklodge       Umpires: Shan Khan,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

5

May 2019
3:00 PM

Potomac CC V Cosmos CC

L @ Galway Elementary School       Umpires: Norman Plummer,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Premier Division

Sunday

5

May 2019
3:00 PM

Indus Panther CC V Washington Warriors

L @ Metro Oval       Umpires: Harshvardhan Uppaluru,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

5

May 2019
3:00 PM

Continental CC V Frederick CC

L @ Hyattsville       Umpires: George Klaiber,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

Sunday

5

May 2019
3:30 PM

Nova Csc V Hunters CC

L @ Lake Fairfax       Umpires: Munish Saini,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

5

May 2019
3:30 PM

Spartans CC V Washington Chargers CA

L @ Veterans       Umpires: Tauqeer Khalid,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division I

Sunday

5

May 2019
3:30 PM

Lions CC V Metro Sc

L @ Strawberry Knoll 1       Umpires: John Stephenson,     SeriesName : 2019 T20 Division II

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 04/13/2019 11:00 AM Pakistan CC Afghan Cc Of Usa Hyattsville Suresh Yerramothu   Scorecard
2 L 04/13/2019 11:00 AM Titans CC Potomac CC Veterans null   Scorecard
3 L 04/13/2019 11:00 AM Jamaica Csc Washington CC William Wirt Norman Plummer   Scorecard
4 L 04/13/2019 11:00 AM Baltimore Csc Toucans CC Woodmoor Aveek Gangopadhyay   Scorecard
5 L 04/13/2019 11:00 AM Windies CC D.c. United CC Kenmore Shakeel Yusuf   Scorecard
6 L 04/13/2019 11:00 AM Metro Sc Continental CC Metro Oval Harshvardhan Uppaluru   Scorecard
7 L 04/13/2019 11:00 AM Masters CC Frederick CC Galway Elementary School John Stephenson   Scorecard
8 L 04/13/2019 12:00 PM Virginia Tigers Washington Tigers CC Bucklodge   Scorecard
9 L 04/13/2019 12:00 PM Urbana CC Omnitech Systems CC Strawberry Knoll 1 Srinivas Laxminarayan   Scorecard
10 L 04/13/2019 12:00 PM Taurids CC Spartans CC Bucklodge George Richards   Scorecard
11 L 04/13/2019 3:00 PM Virginia CC Fairfax CC William Wirt Norman Plummer   Scorecard
12 L 04/13/2019 3:00 PM Sixers CC Dulles CC Metro Oval Malvin Jones   Scorecard
13 L 04/13/2019 3:00 PM Afca Elite CC Veterans Faisal Usmani   Scorecard
14 L 04/13/2019 3:00 PM Baltimore Tigers CC Us Strikers CC Woodmoor Aveek Gangopadhyay   Scorecard
15 L 04/13/2019 3:00 PM Todays Travel CC Indus Panther CC Hyattsville Mirwais Aryubi   Scorecard
16 L 04/13/2019 3:00 PM Star CC Sri Lankan CC Strawberry Knoll 1 Srinivas Laxminarayan   Scorecard
17 L 04/13/2019 3:00 PM Lions CC Kensington Sc Kenmore Shakeel Yusuf   Scorecard
18 L 04/13/2019 3:30 PM Icc Renegades CC Bucklodge null   Scorecard
19 L 04/14/2019 1200 Afghan Cc Of Usa Washington Tigers CC Bucklodge   Scorecard
20 L 04/14/2019 11:00 AM Renegades CC Virginia CC Hyattsville Norman Plummer   Scorecard
21 L 04/14/2019 11:00 AM Baltimore Tigers CC Hunters CC Woodmoor Shan Khan   Scorecard
22 L 04/14/2019 11:00 AM Washington CC Spartans CC Metro Oval George Richards   Scorecard
23 L 04/14/2019 11:00 AM Masters CC Lions CC Galway Elementary School George Seneviratne   Scorecard
24 L 04/14/2019 11:00 AM Frederick CC Baltimore Csc Frederick Rohan Reid   Scorecard
25 L 04/14/2019 12:00 PM Fairfax CC Potomac CC Lake Fairfax Pradeep Reddy   Scorecard
26 L 04/14/2019 12:00 PM Elite CC Nova Csc Strawberry Knoll 1 Shakeel Yusuf   Scorecard
27 L 04/14/2019 3:00 PM 22 Yards CC Sixers CC Woodmoor Shan Khan   Scorecard
28 L 04/14/2019 3:00 PM Urbana CC Taurids CC Strawberry Knoll 1 Ankit Sehgal   Scorecard
29 L 04/14/2019 3:00 PM Dc Knight Riders CC Us Strikers CC Bucklodge John Stephenson   Scorecard
30 L 04/14/2019 3:00 PM Omnitech Systems CC Washington Chargers CA Metro Oval George Richards   Scorecard
31 L 04/14/2019 3:00 PM Todays Travel CC Star CC Galway Elementary School George Seneviratne   Scorecard
32 L 04/14/2019 3:00 PM Falcons Sc Washington Warriors Hyattsville Norman Plummer   Scorecard
33 L 04/14/2019 3:00 PM Indus Panther CC D.c. United CC Frederick Rohan Reid   Scorecard
34 L 04/14/2019 3:30 PM Cosmos CC Titans CC Lake Fairfax Rakesh Reddy Kondapelly   Scorecard
35 L 04/20/2019 1500 Sixers CC Washington Tigers CC Hyattsville   Scorecard
36 L 04/20/2019 11:00 AM Virginia CC Icc William Wirt Rakesh Reddy Kondapelly   Scorecard
37 L 04/20/2019 11:00 AM Dulles CC 22 Yards CC Veterans Ahsan Bashir   Scorecard
38 L 04/20/2019 11:00 AM Nova Csc Us Strikers CC Galway Elementary School Malvin Jones   Scorecard
39 L 04/20/2019 11:00 AM Baltimore Tigers CC Dc Knight Riders CC Woodmoor Abdul Nissar Shaik   Scorecard
40 L 04/20/2019 11:00 AM Kensington Sc Metro Sc Hyattsville Brent McQueen   Scorecard
41 L 04/20/2019 11:00 AM Washington Warriors Todays Travel CC Metro Oval George Klaiber   Scorecard
42 L 04/20/2019 12:00 PM Fairfax CC Cosmos CC Lake Fairfax null   Scorecard
43 L 04/20/2019 12:00 PM Washington Chargers CA Taurids CC Bucklodge John Stephenson   Scorecard
44 L 04/20/2019 12:00 PM Urbana CC Washington CC Strawberry Knoll 1 Rajaram Narayanamurthy   Scorecard
45 L 04/20/2019 3:00 PM Potomac CC Renegades CC William Wirt Rakesh Reddy Kondapelly   Scorecard
46 L 04/20/2019 3:00 PM Spartans CC Jamaica Csc Veterans Nishanth Kanala   Scorecard
47 L 04/20/2019 3:00 PM Indus Panther CC Windies CC Hyattsville Norman Plummer   Scorecard
48 L 04/20/2019 3:00 PM Baltimore Csc Lions CC Woodmoor Abdul Nissar Shaik   Scorecard
49 L 04/20/2019 3:00 PM Toucans CC Continental CC Metro Oval Sameer Islam   Scorecard
50 L 04/20/2019 3:00 PM Sri Lankan CC Falcons Sc Strawberry Knoll 1 Nikhil Kuntla   Scorecard
51 L 04/20/2019 3:30 PM Virginia Tigers Pakistan CC Bucklodge John Stephenson   Scorecard
52 L 04/20/2019 3:30 PM Hunters CC Afca Lake Fairfax Raviteja Reddy Jakkula   Scorecard
53 L 04/21/2019 1500 Washington Tigers CC Dulles CC Metro Oval   Scorecard
54 L 04/21/2019 11:00 AM Pakistan CC Sixers CC Hyattsville Rakesh Batra   Scorecard
55 L 04/21/2019 11:00 AM Afghan Cc Of Usa Virginia Tigers William Wirt Syed Islam Nail Miakhel   Scorecard
56 L 04/21/2019 11:00 AM Frederick CC Toucans CC Frederick Niaz Abdul   Scorecard
57 L 04/21/2019 11:00 AM Metro Sc Masters CC Metro Oval Brent McQueen   Scorecard
58 L 04/21/2019 12:00 PM Hunters CC Elite CC Lake Fairfax Raviteja Reddy Jakkula   Scorecard
59 L 04/21/2019 12:00 PM Omnitech Systems CC Taurids CC Bucklodge Rohan Reid   Scorecard
60 L 04/21/2019 12:00 PM D.c. United CC Star CC Strawberry Knoll 1 Mohammed Razi Khan   Scorecard
61 L 04/21/2019 3:00 PM Titans CC Fairfax CC Veterans Mohammad Niaz   Scorecard
62 L 04/21/2019 3:00 PM Jamaica Csc Urbana CC Galway Elementary School Norman Plummer   Scorecard
63 L 04/21/2019 3:00 PM Dc Knight Riders CC Nova Csc Strawberry Knoll 1 Prudhvi Alapati   Scorecard
64 L 04/21/2019 3:00 PM Windies CC Falcons Sc Metro Oval Malvin Jones   Scorecard
65 L 04/21/2019 3:00 PM Washington Warriors Sri Lankan CC Frederick George Klaiber   Scorecard
66 L 04/21/2019 3:00 PM Continental CC Kensington Sc Hyattsville Naweed Ammar   Scorecard
67 L 04/21/2019 3:30 PM Cosmos CC Virginia CC Lake Fairfax Rakesh Reddy Kondapelly   Scorecard
68 L 04/21/2019 3:30 PM Icc Potomac CC Bucklodge Rohan Reid   Scorecard
69 L 04/27/2019 1100 Potomac CC Virginia CC William Wirt   Scorecard
70 L 04/27/2019 1500 Washington Tigers CC Pakistan CC William Wirt   Scorecard
71 L 04/27/2019 11:00 AM 22 Yards CC Afghan Cc Of Usa Woodmoor Norman Plummer   Scorecard
72 L 04/27/2019 11:00 AM Renegades CC Fairfax CC Hyattsville Rohan Reid   Scorecard
73 L 04/27/2019 11:00 AM Lions CC Frederick CC Kenmore John Stephenson   Scorecard
74 L 04/27/2019 11:00 AM Toucans CC Kensington Sc Metro Oval Malvin Jones   Scorecard
75 L 04/27/2019 12:00 PM Dulles CC Virginia Tigers Veterans Ram Ragoo   Scorecard
76 L 04/27/2019 12:00 PM Washington Chargers CA Jamaica Csc Bucklodge Shoaib Ahmed   Scorecard
77 L 04/27/2019 12:00 PM Star CC Indus Panther CC Strawberry Knoll 1 Srinivas Laxminarayan   Scorecard
78 L 04/27/2019 3:00 PM Baltimore Tigers CC Nova Csc Woodmoor Norman Plummer   Scorecard
79 L 04/27/2019 3:00 PM Omnitech Systems CC Washington CC Metro Oval George Klaiber   Scorecard
80 L 04/27/2019 3:00 PM Falcons Sc Todays Travel CC Mannassas Park Shakeel Yusuf   Scorecard
81 L 04/27/2019 3:00 PM Continental CC Masters CC Hyattsville Rohan Reid   Scorecard
82 L 04/27/2019 3:00 PM Windies CC Sri Lankan CC Kenmore John Stephenson   Scorecard
83 L 04/27/2019 3:30 PM Icc Titans CC Bucklodge Vinod Motwani   Scorecard
84 L 04/27/2019 3:30 PM Elite CC Us Strikers CC Strawberry Knoll 1 Srinivas Laxminarayan   Scorecard
85 L 04/27/2019 3:30 PM Afca Dc Knight Riders CC Veterans Ram Ragoo   Scorecard
86 L 04/28/2019 11:00 AM Sixers CC Afghan Cc Of Usa Galway Elementary School Muhammad Talha Shaikh   Scorecard
87 L 04/28/2019 11:00 AM Omnitech Systems CC Spartans CC Woodmoor Harry Goodall   Scorecard
88 L 04/28/2019 11:00 AM Kensington Sc Masters CC Hyattsville John Stephenson   Scorecard
89 L 04/28/2019 11:00 AM Toucans CC Lions CC Metro Oval George Seneviratne   Scorecard
90 L 04/28/2019 12:00 PM Titans CC Renegades CC Veterans Abdul Waheed   Scorecard
91 L 04/28/2019 12:00 PM Washington Chargers CA Urbana CC Bucklodge Eraj Abidi   Scorecard
92 L 04/28/2019 12:00 PM Us Strikers CC Hunters CC Lake Fairfax Gurucharan Chitna   Scorecard
93 L 04/28/2019 12:00 PM Star CC Windies CC Strawberry Knoll 1 Norman Plummer   Scorecard
94 L 04/28/2019 3:00 PM Nova Csc Afca Woodmoor Harry Goodall   Scorecard
95 L 04/28/2019 3:00 PM Washington CC Taurids CC Hyattsville John Stephenson   Scorecard
96 L 04/28/2019 3:00 PM D.c. United CC Washington Warriors Galway Elementary School Nail Miakhel   Scorecard
97 L 04/28/2019 3:00 PM Metro Sc Baltimore Csc Metro Oval George Klaiber   Scorecard
98 L 04/28/2019 3:30 PM Virginia Tigers 22 Yards CC Bucklodge Nikhil Kuntla   Scorecard
99 L 04/28/2019 3:30 PM Cosmos CC Icc Lake Fairfax Gurucharan Chitna   Scorecard
100 L 04/28/2019 3:30 PM Dulles CC Pakistan CC Veterans Krish Krithivasan   Scorecard
101 L 04/28/2019 3:30 PM Sri Lankan CC Todays Travel CC Strawberry Knoll 1 Norman Plummer   Scorecard
102 L 05/04/2019 11:00 AM 22 Yards CC Pakistan CC Woodmoor Rakesh Reddy Kondapelly   Scorecard
103 L 05/04/2019 11:00 AM Jamaica Csc Omnitech Systems CC Galway Elementary School   Scorecard
104 L 05/04/2019 11:00 AM Frederick CC Metro Sc Hyattsville Norman Plummer   Scorecard
105 L 05/04/2019 11:00 AM Washington Warriors Star CC Metro Oval Harsh Pareek   Scorecard
106 L 05/04/2019 12:00 PM Virginia Tigers Sixers CC Bucklodge Malvin Jones   Scorecard
107 L 05/04/2019 12:00 PM Hunters CC Dc Knight Riders CC Lake Fairfax Gurucharan Chitna   Scorecard
108 L 05/04/2019 12:00 PM Elite CC Baltimore Tigers CC Strawberry Knoll 1 John Stephenson   Scorecard
109 L 05/04/2019 12:00 PM Spartans CC Urbana CC Veterans Rajaram Narayanamurthy   Scorecard
110 L 05/04/2019 3:00 PM Renegades CC Cosmos CC Hyattsville Rohan Reid   Scorecard
111 L 05/04/2019 3:00 PM Us Strikers CC Afca Galway Elementary School vijay patel   Scorecard
112 L 05/04/2019 3:00 PM Washington CC Washington Chargers CA Metro Oval Abdul Nissar Shaik   Scorecard
113 L 05/04/2019 3:00 PM Baltimore Csc Continental CC Woodmoor Rakesh Reddy Kondapelly   Scorecard
114 L 05/04/2019 3:30 PM Fairfax CC Icc Lake Fairfax Gurucharan Chitna   Scorecard
115 L 05/04/2019 3:30 PM Falcons Sc Indus Panther CC Veterans Mohammad Niaz   Scorecard
116 L 05/04/2019 3:30 PM Masters CC Toucans CC Bucklodge Malvin Jones   Scorecard
117 L 05/04/2019 3:30 PM Sri Lankan CC D.c. United CC Strawberry Knoll 1 John Stephenson   Scorecard
118 L 05/05/2019 1530 Virginia CC Titans CC Bucklodge   Scorecard
119 L 05/05/2019 11:00 AM Washington Tigers CC 22 Yards CC William Wirt   Scorecard
120 L 05/05/2019 11:00 AM Afghan Cc Of Usa Dulles CC Metro Oval Yerramothu Suresh   Scorecard
121 L 05/05/2019 11:00 AM Kensington Sc Baltimore Csc Hyattsville George Klaiber   Scorecard
122 L 05/05/2019 11:00 AM D.c. United CC Falcons Sc Galway Elementary School Norman Plummer   Scorecard
123 L 05/05/2019 12:00 PM Dc Knight Riders CC Elite CC Strawberry Knoll 1 Samit Desai   Scorecard
124 L 05/05/2019 12:00 PM Taurids CC Jamaica Csc Lake Fairfax Rakesh Reddy Kondapelly   Scorecard
125 L 05/05/2019 12:00 PM Afca Baltimore Tigers CC Veterans Amir Zia   Scorecard
126 L 05/05/2019 12:00 PM Todays Travel CC Windies CC Bucklodge Shan Khan   Scorecard
127 L 05/05/2019 3:00 PM Potomac CC Cosmos CC Galway Elementary School Norman Plummer   Scorecard
128 L 05/05/2019 3:00 PM Indus Panther CC Washington Warriors Metro Oval Harshvardhan Uppaluru   Scorecard
129 L 05/05/2019 3:00 PM Continental CC Frederick CC Hyattsville George Klaiber   Scorecard
130 L 05/05/2019 3:30 PM Nova Csc Hunters CC Lake Fairfax Munish Saini   Scorecard
131 L 05/05/2019 3:30 PM Spartans CC Washington Chargers CA Veterans Tauqeer Khalid   Scorecard
132 L 05/05/2019 3:30 PM Lions CC Metro Sc Strawberry Knoll 1 John Stephenson   Scorecard